RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, VA
1968 Bruin Place, Chesapeake, Virginia, 23321, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2017 - Centennial Invitational (13)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2015 - CNU HS Captains Classic (13)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2015 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (36)
2015 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (17)
2014 - CNU HS Captains Classic (32)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (13)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (14)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (13)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (12)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (12)
2014 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (40)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (15)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (14)
2013 - VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships (19)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (19)
2012 - CNU Showcase (12)
2012 - CNU Winter Frolic (13)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - CNU Winter Frolic (19)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (8)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (8)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2010 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (6)
2010 - Nike Indoor Nationals (6)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (12)
2010 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2010 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (5)
2009 - Nike Indoor Nationals (5)
2009 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (3)
Folders
2009 - (8 videos)
2010 - (21 videos)
2011 - (39 videos)
2012 - (31 videos)
2013 - (53 videos)
2014 - (111 videos)
2015 - (70 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
2017 - (18 videos)
2018 - (15 videos)
2019 - (12 videos)
0
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Boys Junior Varsity Scored 5K XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 6:20am
Boys Junior Varsity Open 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 6:20am
Girls Junior Varsity Scored 5K XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 6:10am
Boys 1A/2A/3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 5:53am
Girls 1A/2A/3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 4:59am
Girls Junior Varsity Open 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Sep 15th 2019, 3:32am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 1A/2A/3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Published by
Northwest Cross Country Classic
Sep 15th 2019, 5:53am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
1.
11
John Peckham
16:17.20
Sisters
2.
12
Jimmy Talley
16:24.80
Cottage Grove
3.
11
Will Thorsett
16:25.60
Sisters
4.
12
Brendon Jensen
16:27.20
Siuslaw
5.
12
Erick Godoy
16:30.00
Buhach Colony
6.
11
Marshall Bush
16:31.50
Tillamook
7.
11
Jimmie Summers
16:35.40
Buhach Colony
8.
11
Zach Wallace
16:41.30
Klamath Union
9.
9
Brody Bushnell
16:44.50
Philomath
10.
12
Ben Kirby
16:44.60
Stayton
11.
9
Joseph Blanshan
17:06.50
La Center
12.
12
Kolby Spink
17:10.80
Newport
13.
12
Caden Shanks
17:12.70
Newport
14.
10
Jake Sorani
17:13.90
Cascade Christian
15.
9
Samuel Ulrich
17:17.10
Siuslaw
16.
11
Grant Hellesto
17:18.80
Philomath
17.
10
Justin Ball
17:22.60
North Valley
18.
12
Tristan Scarborough
17:25.60
Newport
19.
11
Jaxson Jensen
17:28.60
Siuslaw
20.
11
Ethan Hosang
17:29.70
Sisters
21.
11
Brandon Moehlmann
17:29.90
Creswell
22.
12
Kiger Johnson
17:30.40
Siuslaw
23.
12
Isaac Bailey
17:30.60
Klamath Union
24.
11
Olaf Coffey
17:30.80
Klamath Union
25.
12
Dexter Patching
17:32.50
Tillamook
26.
11
Justin Enghauser
17:35.90
Philomath
27.
10
Sam Laurel
17:37.30
Newport
28.
12
Brady Monteith
17:41.50
Klamath Union
29.
10
Elwood Hosking
17:42.30
Phoenix
30.
10
James Lackey
17:43.80
Newport
31.
12
Andrew Hill
17:44.50
Blanchet Catholic
32.
10
Johnathan Ginyrich
17:46.40
Tillamook
33.
12
Aaron Prince
17:46.40
Marshfield
34.
11
Levi Knutson
17:49.50
Philomath
35.
9
Kyle Hughes
17:49.60
Siuslaw
36.
11
Hayden Glenn
17:49.90
Central Linn
37.
11
Tyler Hart
17:54.40
Junction City
38.
12
Elijah Higelin
17:54.60
Yreka
39.
12
Isaac Whitney
17:56.60
Oakridge
40.
12
Jared Northrop
18:00.00
Siuslaw
41.
12
Paul Lindsley
18:01.70
Lakeview
42.
12
Joshua Liddell
18:01.70
Sisters
43.
12
Derek Hightower
18:04.30
Buhach Colony
44.
10
David Dugan
18:06.10
Westside Christian
45.
11
Vicente Rebolledo
18:09.60
Sisters
46.
10
Chad Hughes
18:13.00
Siuslaw
47.
12
Gabe Askew
18:17.60
Westside Christian
48.
11
Kadyn Eves
18:22.60
Molalla
49.
9
Micah Caballero
18:26.40
Buhach Colony
50.
11
Robert Kliewer
18:28.10
Marshfield
51.
11
Evan Potter
18:28.30
Junction City
52.
12
Davis Raz
18:28.70
Westside Christian
53.
12
Noah King
18:28.70
Philomath
54.
11
Adam Gordiano
18:29.70
Buhach Colony
55.
10
Nate Lindsay
18:30.00
Klamath Union
56.
12
Riley Cloyd
18:31.40
Tillamook
57.
11
Jace Barrett
18:32.70
Philomath
58.
9
Ryan Rowland
18:33.00
Central Linn
59.
11
Josiah Lee
18:36.40
Creswell
60.
11
Frank Ochoa
18:36.60
Buhach Colony
61.
11
Sam May
18:36.70
Sisters
62.
12
Zach Holloway
18:37.80
Stayton
63.
12
Soarin Clayburn
18:44.20
North Valley
64.
12
Garett Shapovalov
18:45.40
La Center
65.
10
Matthew Fagen
18:45.80
Westside Christian
66.
12
Kyran Erwin
18:46.70
Marshfield
67.
11
Roberts Dylan
18:48.40
Elmira
68.
10
Max Palanuk
18:48.40
Sisters
69.
12
Riley Menezes
18:53.00
Woodburn
70.
11
Adam Hernandez
18:53.90
Philomath
71.
9
Cody Arnold
18:54.40
St Mary's
72.
10
Reese Messman
18:55.90
Henley
73.
11
Brendon Perla
18:56.10
Molalla
74.
11
Jack Ellis
18:57.30
Trinity Lutheran
75.
12
Gavin Stoddard
18:59.50
Buhach Colony
76.
11
Jaden Thuesen
18:59.80
Cottage Grove
77.
12
Gabe Fatooh
19:02.30
Elmira
78.
12
Luke Jones
19:02.50
Scio
79.
9
Alex Welsh
19:04.30
Neah-Kah-Nie
80.
11
Tannyr Rose
19:04.40
Klamath Union
81.
12
Jake Preston
19:05.20
Henley
82.
11
Keygan Wagner
19:06.40
Neah-Kah-Nie
83.
11
Noah Roth
19:07.40
Molalla
84.
12
Benjamin Horwitt
19:10.00
Yreka
85.
11
Conner Caldwell
19:11.50
Yreka
86.
11
Dilan Mathieu
19:12.60
Phoenix
87.
11
Ray Bennett
19:13.50
Scio
88.
9
Ko Sekiguchi
19:14.30
Yreka
89.
11
Thomas Koch
19:14.90
North Valley
90.
10
Ian Tompkin
19:15.30
La Center
91.
10
Lukas von Koch
19:15.90
Westside Christian
92.
12
Tyler Ernst
19:24.90
Neah-Kah-Nie
93.
11
William Peterson
19:32.40
Woodburn
94.
11
Caden Wrublik
19:33.20
La Center
95.
10
David Noble
19:35.00
St Mary's
96.
11
Toben Mast
19:35.50
Central Linn
97.
9
Luke Devault
19:35.60
Henley
98.
11
Grant Hampton
19:36.40
Westside Christian
99.
10
Jacob Calvert
19:37.20
Marshfield
100.
10
Reed Christensen
19:39.90
Lakeview
101.
9
Ty Havniear
19:40.10
Cascade Christian
102.
10
Edgar Estrada
19:41.40
Tillamook
103.
10
Nate Kaufman
19:41.70
Newport
104.
12
Carson Casey
19:46.40
Cascade Christian
105.
11
Grant Bahen
19:47.40
Yreka
106.
10
Logan Diaz McNeal
19:50.80
St Mary's
107.
9
Michael Balzotti
19:55.50
Henley
108.
9
Marcello Camargo
19:57.20
Phoenix
109.
11
Spencer Holm
19:57.50
La Center
110.
10
Tanner Manning
19:58.80
Stayton
111.
11
Ben Wiese
20:06.00
Newport
112.
11
Spencer Moore
20:06.70
Klamath Union
113.
10
Brenden Del Grande
20:07.10
Stayton
114.
11
Jacob Frazeur
20:15.20
Stayton
115.
10
Luis Villalobos
20:23.00
Lakeview
116.
12
Konrad Alexander
20:28.80
Blanchet Catholic
117.
10
Gage Miller
20:32.40
Henley
118.
11
Clay Sperl
20:33.80
Molalla
119.
10
William Goeres
20:33.80
Lakeview
120.
11
Wade Cox
20:34.90
La Center
121.
11
Logan Bierly
20:35.00
Junction City
122.
9
Ethan Obrist
20:35.60
Tillamook
123.
10
Zach Ketcham
20:37.70
Lakeview
124.
10
Bryan Marquez
20:40.20
Woodburn
125.
11
Jacob Schrock
20:42.60
North Valley
126.
12
Ezra Haddy
20:42.80
Junction City
127.
9
Levi Forsman
20:43.20
Scio
128.
11
Seth Handman
20:44.00
Creswell
129.
12
Caleb Hohbach
20:44.60
Molalla
130.
11
Thomas Henry
20:45.00
Yreka
131.
10
Isaac Bodily
20:46.10
Junction City
132.
10
Gabby Cortes
20:47.50
Cottage Grove
133.
11
Thomas Ward
21:00.60
Yreka
134.
10
Riley Reynolds
21:04.60
Molalla
135.
9
Isaac Smithlin
21:05.50
La Center
136.
11
Andrew Sandoval
21:10.70
Woodburn
137.
11
Evan McReynolds
21:10.90
Westside Christian
138.
10
Andy Wiley
21:11.40
Cottage Grove
139.
9
Kyle Slinger
21:12.00
Scio
140.
10
Karsen Lafayette
21:26.70
Central Linn
141.
11
Hayden Holm
21:31.30
Stayton
142.
9
Luke Olson
21:44.80
Central Linn
143.
12
Nick Kubishta
21:45.20
Creswell
144.
10
Sonny Gerber
21:46.20
Lakeview
145.
10
Issac Duke
21:47.80
Stayton
146.
11
Derek Anderson
21:50.40
Elmira
147.
12
Eric Lingyi Wang
22:05.20
St Mary's
148.
9
Merrick VanRooyen
22:10.60
Henley
149.
11
Caleb Nugent
22:12.80
North Valley
150.
11
Jackson Parker
22:18.90
Creswell
151.
9
Aric Coleman
22:20.30
Lowell
152.
9
Tyler Russell
22:32.00
Cottage Grove
153.
9
Espen White
22:42.00
Neah-Kah-Nie
154.
11
Zander Thomas
22:47.40
Tillamook
155.
11
Jackson Velarde
22:48.60
Creswell
156.
12
Matt Eidler
22:53.20
Trinity Lutheran
157.
11
Jesse Mast
22:53.60
Central Linn
158.
9
William Sayler
22:53.80
St Mary's
159.
10
Aydin Berry
23:03.60
Cottage Grove
160.
12
AJ Deardorff
23:07.30
Molalla
161.
11
Nate Sweet
23:15.70
Elmira
162.
11
Layton Valentine
23:23.40
Trinity Lutheran
163.
11
Niko Utu
23:33.90
Trinity Lutheran
164.
10
James Ricker
23:35.80
Oakridge
165.
9
Cole Brown
23:54.60
Neah-Kah-Nie
166.
9
Will Doss
24:00.70
St Mary's
167.
10
Payton Collins
24:04.60
North Valley
168.
10
Justice Allen
24:11.50
Oakridge
169.
12
Brigham Forson
24:18.60
Scio
170.
9
Jacob DeWilde
24:23.90
Scio
171.
11
Gabe Glover
24:35.10
Junction City
172.
10
Ashtin Freeman
25:04.00
Trinity Lutheran
173.
12
Alejandro Sandoval
25:14.30
Woodburn
174.
10
Sam Johnson
25:19.90
Crow
175.
9
Cooper Stephenson
25:29.00
Trinity Lutheran
176.
9
Jack Stanfield
25:49.50
Neah-Kah-Nie
177.
11
Steven Edwards
25:50.00
Trinity Lutheran
178.
10
McClayne Barker
26:06.10
Crow
179.
10
Joe Tennison
26:07.40
Cottage Grove
180.
9
Markus Kliewer
26:33.10
Marshfield
181.
12
Cole Cardozo
26:40.30
Marshfield
182.
12
Michael Laun
26:41.10
Neah-Kah-Nie
183.
9
Austin Skelton
26:51.60
Cascade Christian
184.
11
Luke Colahan
27:38.90
Paisley
12
Elijah Amezcua
DNF
Junction City
Hashtags
#northwest-classic
#northwest-cross-country-classic
More videos
Girls Junior Varsity Scored 5K XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
Girls 1A/2A/3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Northwest Cross Country Classic 2019
0 shares:
Northwest Cross Country Classic
,
Akiachak School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akiachak, Alaska
,
Baby Boot Camp - Eugene, OR
,
Beaverton high school
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, VA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
2018
15
2017
18
2016
7
2015
70
6
4
2014
111
17
5
2013
53
21
2
2012
31
27
2011
39
29
1
2010
21
25
2009
8
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#northwest-classic
#northwest-cross-country-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!